Fixtures

April 2017

12 SC v St Andrews Univ Ladies CC St Andrews University
18 SC v Fettes College Fettes College
18 EM v Repton School Repton, Derbyshire
19 SO v Reddam House College Reddam House College
19 NW v King's School, Chester King's School, Chester
20 CP v Sutton Valence School Sutton Valence
20 WE v Monkton Coombe School Monkton Coombe School
21 WM v Warwick School Warwick
23 SC v Gordonstoun School Gordonstoun School
25 SC v Merchiston Castle School Merchiston Castle School
26 WM v Shrewsbury School Shrewsbury
26 WA v Welsh Colleges Ynystawe CC
26 NE v Barnard Castle School Barnard Castle
26 EC v Wymondham College Wymondham
27 EM v Oakham School Oakham, Rutland
30 SC v Dollar CC Dollar CC

May 2017

02 SC v Loretto School Loretto School
03 NE v Ashville College Harrogate
03 CP v Skinners School Southborough CC
03 NW v Queen Elizabeth GS East Lancashire CC, Blackburn
03 WE v West Buckland School West Buckland School
04 EC v Framlingham College Framlingham
07 SC v West of Scotland CC West of Scotland CC
09 SX v Seaford College Seaford College
09 CP v St Lawrence College St Lawrence College
10 WA v Llandovery College Llandovery College
10 SC v Glasgow Academy New Anniesland
10 NW v Rossall School Rossall School
11 SO v Winchester College Winchester College
11 CP v Dover College Dover College
14 WA v Pembrokeshire County Seniors Pembroke Dock CC
15 NE v Richmond School Richmondshire CC, Richmond
16 WM v Bloxham School Bloxham
16 EM v Wellingborough School Wellingborough
17 NW v Bury Grammar School Bury Grammar School
17 WE v Millfield School Millfield School
18 EC V SC TBC
18 WE v Downside School Stratton on the Fosse
21 WA v Wales Over 50's Gorseinon CC
21 SC v Glenalmond College Glenalmond College
22 WE v King's College, Taunton King's College
23 SC v Strathallan School Strathallan School
24 SX v Cuckfield CC Cuckfield CC
25 WM V NE The Langtons, Leicester
25 CP v Bethany School Bethany School
28 WA v Margam CC Margam CC
29 SC v Dollar Academy Dollar CC

June 2017

01 EM v Clumber Park Youth Xl Clumber Park CC, Worksop
05 NT v Parmiter's School [with EC] Parmiter's School
07 NE v Pocklington School Pocklington
08 SO v Canford School Canford School
11 SC v Kelso CC Kelso CC
11 SO v Milton Abbey School Milton Abbey School
12 SO v Leighton Park School Leighton Park School
12 EM v Lincolnshire Gents Collingham & District CC, Newark
13 SC v Lomond School Ardencaple
13 WE v Colston's School Colston's School
14 SC v High School of Glasgow Old Anniesland
15 CP v Hurstpierpoint College Hurstpierpoint College
15 NW v Sedbergh School Sedbergh School
15 WE v Beechen Cliff School Hinton Charterhouse CC
16 WA v Maesteg Colts Maesteg CC
16 CP v St Dunstan's College Jubilee Ground, Catford
18 SC v Comrie CC Comrie CC
18 SC v Helensburgh CC Junior Xl Helensburgh CC
20 WA v Christ College, Brecon Christ College
20 EM v Stamford School Stamford, Lincolnshire
21 WM v Tettenhall College Wolverhampton
21 SX v Reed's School Reed's School
21 CP v Eltham College Eltham College
21 WE v Prior Park College Prior Park College
22 SC v The Roosters [Dutch Tourists] The Tryst, Stenhousemuir
22 SX v Lancing College Lancing College
22 NW v Cumbria Colts Keswick CC
23 EC v Woodbridge School Woodbridge School
25 WA v Gorseinon Under 21's Gorseinon CC
26 CP v Cranbrook School Cranbrook School
26 EC v Kimbolton School Kimbolton School
26 WE v Kingswood School Kingswood School
28 NT v John Lyon School John Lyon School, Hammersmith
28 SC v Brechin Buccaneers Brechin CC
28 SX v Epsom College Epsom College
28 CP v Brighton College Brighton College
29 SO v Dauntsey's School Dauntsey's School
29 NW v Giggleswick School Giggleswick School
29 WE v King Edward's School, Bath King Edward's School, Bath
30 WE v Wells Cathedral School Wells Cathedral School

July 2017

03 WE v Castle School Taunton Deane CC
04 NE v Woodhouse Grove School Woodhouse Grove
04 SX v Worth School Worth School
04 EC v Langley School Langley School
05 WM v King Edward's School King Edward's School, Birmingham
05 SO v Clayesmore School Clayesmore School
05 CP v Harvey Grammar School Folkestone CC
05 EC v Chigwell School Chigwell School
05 EM v Denstone College Uttoxeter
06 WA v Bridgend Schools Bridgend Town CC
06 NW v Bolton School Bolton School
10 NT v Highgate School Hornsey CC
10 CP v Langley Park School Old Dunstonians CC
11 WA v Aberystwyth Colts Aberystwyth CC
11 SC v Australia Over 60's [Day 1] The Tryst, Stenhousemuir
11 SX v Sussex Martletts East Grinstead CC
11 EC v Chingford CC Chingford CC
11 WE v Wellsway School Keynesham
11 SX v Sussex Martlets East Grinstead CC
12 SC v Australia Over 60's [Day 2] The Tryst, Stenhousemuir
13 NW v Ormskirk School Ormskirk CC
19 WA v Mumbles Colts Mumbles CC
19 WE v Nailsea CC Nailsea CC
20 SO v Stoner CC Bedales School
23 SC v Grange Academy Grange CC
24 EC v Saffron Walden Academy CC Saffron Walden CC
24 EM v Belton Park CC Grantham
26 WE v Bristol CC Bristol CC
28 EC v Matching Green CC Matching Green CC
31 SC v Forfarshire U19's Forthill CC

August 2017

01 SX v Horsley and Send CC Horsley and Send CC
02 SC v Glasgow Academicals u19's New Anniesland
02 CP v Sibton Park CC Sibton Park CC
03 WA v Pontypridd Colts Pontypridd CC
03 NT v Berkshire CCC Under 17's Waltham St Lawrence CC
03 NE v Doncaster Town CC under 16's Doncaster Town CC, Doncaster
06 SC v Manderston CC Manderston CC
06 CP v Sissinghurst CC Sissinghurst CC
07 EC v Loughton CC Loughton CC
07 EM v Old Lincolnians CC Skegness CC
08 WA v MCC Neyland CC
08 SO v Stoner CC Basingstoke
08 SX v Three Bridges CC Three Bridges CC
09 WE v Hinton Charterhouse CC Hinton Charterhouse CC
13 WM v Jewellery Quarter CC Norton Lindsey & Wolverton CC
13 SC v Doune CC Doune CC
15 SX v Dorking CC Dorking CC
15 EC v Frinton-on-Sea CC Frinton-on-Sea CC
15 EM v Colston Bassett CC Colston Bassett CC
16 WA v Newbridge Colts Newbridge CC
16 CP v Streatham & Malborough CC Streatham & Malborough CC
16 EC v Long Melford CC Long Melford CC
16 NW v Neston CC Neston CC
20 EM v Leicester Gents Langtons CC, Market Harborough
23 CP v Margate CC Margate CC
23 WE v Bill Owen Xl Chew Stoke CC
24 EM v Newark R&M CC Newark R&M CC
27 SC v Helensburgh CC Helensburgh CC
30 SX v Walton on Thames CC Walton on Thames CC
30 EC v British Tamil CC Chingford CC

September 2017

03 SC v Crathie CC Balmoral Castle
08 EC v Stoics CC Chingford CC
10 SC v Rossie Priory CC Inchture
13 EC v Two Counties Over 50's Frinton-on-Sea CC
15 NE v Outcasts CC [With EM/EC] Crowle, Scunthorpe
17 SC v Carradale CC Carradale CC
23 NT v Uxbridge CC Uxbridge CC
24 SC v Glendelvine CC Glendelvine CC